official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
1:36.10
6.00
2
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+0.30
8.25
3
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+0.49
9.67
4
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+0.57
10.27
5
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.61
10.57
6
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+0.64
10.80
7
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+0.76
11.69
8
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+0.81
12.07
9
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+0.95
13.12
10
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+1.06
13.94
11
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.31
15.81
12
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+1.32
15.89
13
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.62
18.14
14
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.80
19.49
15
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.06
21.43
16
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.18
22.33
17
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.25
22.86
18
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+2.38
23.83
19
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.46
24.43
20
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.51
24.81
21
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.66
25.93
22
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.72
26.38
23
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.91
27.80
24
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+3.82
34.62
25
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+3.86
34.92
26
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+4.09
36.64
27
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+4.51
39.79
28
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+4.89
42.64
29
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+5.04
43.76
30
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+5.15
44.58
31
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+5.22
45.11
32
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+6.20
52.45
33
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+6.29
53.13
34
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+6.35
53.58
35
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+6.49
54.62
36
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+6.57
55.22
37
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+7.25
60.32
38
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+7.26
60.39
39
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+7.34
60.99
40
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+7.42
61.59
41
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+7.74
63.99
42
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+8.42
69.08
43
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+8.52
69.83
44
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+10.89
87.59
45
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+12.11
96.73
Did not finish 2nd run
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run