official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
1:49.23
10.42
2
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.04
22.00
3
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.72
25.86
4
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.73
25.92
5
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.02
27.56
6
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+3.29
29.09
7
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+3.62
30.97
8
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.39
35.34
9
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.69
37.04
10
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.86
38.01
11
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+5.33
40.67
12
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+5.50
41.64
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+6.03
44.65
14
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+6.04
44.70
15
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+6.53
47.48
16
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+6.92
49.70
17
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+6.94
49.81
18
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+7.02
50.27
19
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+7.07
50.55
20
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+7.96
55.60
21
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+8.53
58.84
22
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+8.54
58.89
23
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+8.74
60.03
24
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
+9.07
61.90
25
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+11.44
75.35
26
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein
1985
IRI
+12.65
82.22
27
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+13.34
86.14
28
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+14.02
90.00
29
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+15.81
100.16
30
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+17.76
111.23
31
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+20.22
125.19
32
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+22.97
140.80
33
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+31.01
186.44
34
CHAKER Michael
1996
LIB
+33.04
197.96
35
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
+38.40
228.38
36
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
+39.80
236.33
37
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+41.29
244.79
38
EGEMBERDIEV Safar
1986
UZB
+41.52
246.09
39
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
+41.76
247.45
40
CHAMOUN Dani
1993
LIB
+45.65
269.53
41
JUNUSOV Anvar
1991
UZB
+49.26
290.02
42
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+1:10.27
409.28
43
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
1969
JAM
+1:50.25
636.21
44
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+2:04.28
715.85
45
ETOC Benoit
1980
HAI
+2:13.31
767.10
Did not finish 2nd run
YUDZIN Viacheslau
1992
BLR
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1987
IRI
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
TRELEVSKI Andrey
1979
KGZ
NOTZ Jedrij
1974
AZE
KHACHATRYAN Davit
1992
ARM
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
OERUM Frederic Ramsgaard
1995
DEN
DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne
1987
DEN
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
GALLAGHER Hubert
1994
IRL
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
YNGLAND Kim
1984
LUX
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
LI Lei
1987
CHN
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
1992
IRI
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad
1989
IRI
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run