official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
2:20.68
23.40
2
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.53
26.75
3
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+1.09
30.30
4
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.28
31.50
5
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.37
32.07
6
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+2.68
40.35
6
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.68
40.35
8
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+2.79
41.05
9
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+2.83
41.30
10
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+3.11
43.08
11
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+3.25
43.96
12
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.79
47.38
13
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+4.01
48.77
14
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.04
48.96
15
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.29
50.54
16
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+4.46
51.62
17
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+4.53
52.06
18
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+4.65
52.82
19
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+4.80
53.77
20
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+5.00
55.03
21
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+5.10
55.66
22
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.14
55.92
23
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+5.26
56.68
24
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.48
58.07
25
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+6.47
64.33
26
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+7.38
70.09
27
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+8.23
75.47
28
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
+9.67
84.58
29
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+9.70
84.77
30
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+10.40
89.19
31
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+10.91
92.42
32
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+11.04
93.24
33
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+11.23
94.45
34
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+11.94
98.94
35
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+12.37
101.66
36
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+12.48
102.35
37
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+13.25
107.22
38
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
+15.20
119.56
39
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+17.40
133.48
40
TAYLOR Ross
1995
GBR
+19.23
145.06
41
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
+20.57
153.53
42
PRICE Edward
1996
GBR
+21.76
161.06
43
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+23.20
170.17
44
RIGBY Jack
1995
GBR
+31.23
220.97
45
CAMPBELL Rory
1996
IRL
+35.16
245.84
46
GILKINSON Jake
1995
GBR
+38.72
268.36
47
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+44.06
302.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRICE Oliver
1996
GBR
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
DAVIES Toby
1995
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
GOWER Rory
1996
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
Disqualified 1st run