official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
1:33.53
22.14
2
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.22
30.23
3
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.81
34.14
4
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+2.55
39.04
5
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.68
39.91
6
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+2.98
41.89
7
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.22
43.49
8
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.32
44.15
9
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.37
44.48
10
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+3.60
46.00
11
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.67
46.47
12
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+3.79
47.26
13
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+3.87
47.79
14
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4.18
49.85
15
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+4.87
54.42
16
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+4.96
55.02
17
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+5.19
56.54
18
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+5.22
56.74
19
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.37
57.74
20
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+5.39
57.87
21
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+5.67
59.73
22
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.81
60.65
23
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+5.94
61.52
24
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+6.72
66.69
25
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+7.14
69.47
26
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+7.35
70.86
27
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+7.57
72.32
28
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+8.70
79.81
29
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+9.17
82.93
30
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+9.26
83.52
31
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+9.66
86.18
32
LIPP Franz-Josef
1997
GER
+9.74
86.71
33
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+10.36
90.82
34
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+10.46
91.48
35
KOLB Leoplod
1997
GER
+11.32
97.18
36
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+11.65
99.37
37
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
+12.54
105.27
38
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
+12.62
105.80
39
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+13.14
109.24
40
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+13.32
110.44
41
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+13.40
110.97
42
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+13.66
112.69
43
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+14.42
117.73
44
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+14.58
118.79
45
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+15.20
122.90
46
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+16.20
129.53
47
BUCHNER Patrick
1997
GER
+16.50
131.52
48
SPRECHER Michael
1996
SUI
+16.63
132.38
49
THOMAS Marco
1997
GER
+16.78
133.37
50
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+17.77
139.94
51
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
+18.24
143.05
52
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+19.35
150.41
53
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+20.16
155.78
54
BLEICHER Lukas
1997
GER
+21.49
164.59
55
KRAFT Robin
1996
GER
+22.15
168.97
56
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+22.20
169.30
57
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+22.89
173.88
58
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
+24.44
184.15
59
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+25.10
188.53
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
KOLESNIKOV Pavel
1997
KAZ
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
MAAS Max
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
GAUSS David
1996
GER
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run