official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
1:46.81
22.89
2
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.46
31.36
3
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+1.78
33.22
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+1.88
33.80
5
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.58
37.87
6
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+5.73
56.15
7
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+7.12
64.22
8
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+8.28
70.95
9
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+8.41
71.71
10
CONNACHER Michelle
1995
USA
+9.33
77.05
11
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
+10.29
82.62
12
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+11.44
89.30
13
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+11.47
89.47
14
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+12.53
95.62
15
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+12.60
96.03
16
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
+12.79
97.13
17
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+13.17
99.34
18
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+13.67
102.24
19
WHALER Emily
1993
USA
+13.72
102.53
20
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+13.87
103.40
21
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
+14.26
105.67
22
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+14.41
106.54
23
LEAVENS Molly
1997
USA
+15.03
110.13
24
OLEJNIK Erin
1996
USA
+16.64
119.48
25
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+17.02
121.69
26
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+18.69
131.38
27
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+18.73
131.61
28
DANELSKI Madison
1997
USA
+19.27
134.75
29
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+20.18
140.03
30
SCHADLICH Daisy
1996
USA
+21.12
145.49
31
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+21.43
147.28
32
SUZUKI-WARD Cassiopeia
1997
USA
+21.92
150.13
33
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+22.33
152.51
34
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+23.16
157.33
35
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
+23.38
158.60
36
JONES Melissa
1994
NZL
+23.45
159.01
37
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
+25.56
171.26
38
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
+25.92
173.35
39
MEEKS Perri
1997
USA
+26.16
174.74
40
BIRD Elena
1995
USA
+31.99
208.58
41
GAGEN Sonja
1996
USA
+32.14
209.45
42
WINFREY Sophia
1996
USA
+33.23
215.78
43
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+33.94
219.90
44
VIOLA Lauren
1997
USA
+43.16
273.42
45
NAWROCKI Marika
1997
USA
+43.76
276.90
46
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+1:06.39
408.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
LUPORI Ellese
1997
USA
TALBOT Katie
1996
USA
BERG Annika
1996
USA
NEWTON Leah
1996
USA
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
SCHAFFNER Perry
1996
USA
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
Did not start 1st run