official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
1:33.28
43.50
2
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+0.88
49.35
3
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.59
54.07
4
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+2.14
57.72
5
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+2.22
58.26
6
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+2.92
62.91
7
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+3.55
67.10
8
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+3.62
67.56
9
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+3.64
67.69
10
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+4.41
72.81
11
MOUREN Remi
1996
FRA
+4.44
73.01
12
MARTOIA Antoine
1994
FRA
+4.70
74.74
13
SCHMIDT Jordan
1996
FRA
+4.94
76.33
14
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+5.49
79.99
15
LEBRAT Dylan
1996
FRA
+5.56
80.46
15
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+5.56
80.46
17
BILLUART Tristan
1991
FRA
+6.39
85.97
18
MUGNIER Clement
1996
FRA
+6.71
88.10
19
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+6.97
89.83
20
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+7.06
90.43
21
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
+7.30
92.02
22
AYNAUD Sebastien
1996
FRA
+7.83
95.54
23
NEANT Hugo
FRA
+8.11
97.40
24
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+10.23
111.50
25
BRUHAT Martin
1994
GER
+11.48
119.80
26
GUERS Francois
1962
FRA
+13.06
130.31
27
MEZENTZEFF Louis
1995
FRA
+13.07
130.37
28
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+13.61
133.96
29
MICHEL Maximilien
1995
FRA
+14.26
138.28
30
BEAUVAIS Theophile
1996
FRA
+14.43
139.41
31
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+15.70
147.85
32
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+15.99
149.78
33
RIGORI Valentin
1995
FRA
+16.23
151.38
34
LAMBERT EMERY Leo Paul
1996
FRA
+21.12
183.88
35
JOUBERT Bertrand
1995
FRA
+21.20
184.41
36
GOUJON Maxime
1996
FRA
+21.24
184.67
37
FAURE BRAC Bastien
1995
FRA
+21.41
185.80
38
COQUE Xavier
1995
FRA
+22.63
193.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
INGRAM Wayne
1994
FRA
PELLOUX Xavier
1996
FRA
GLASSON Gregory
1995
FRA
BORIES Geoffrey
1996
FRA
SAILLET Jeremie
1994
FRA
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
LOURDEL Victor
1996
FRA
BOISBOUVIER Nicolas
1994
MON
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
RODRIGUEZ Mickael
1996
FRA
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
BELVIS Juan Ignacio
1996
ARG
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
IMBRATTA GAMBARINI Maiko
1996
FRA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
SOCQUET JUGLARD Raphael
1995
FRA
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run