official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
2:07.42
23.07
2
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+2.58
42.91
3
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.66
43.53
4
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.84
44.91
5
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+3.71
51.60
6
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+3.72
51.68
7
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+3.93
53.30
8
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+4.08
54.45
9
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+4.49
57.60
10
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+4.99
61.45
11
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+5.26
63.53
12
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+5.57
65.91
13
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+5.63
66.37
14
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+5.66
66.60
15
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+5.93
68.68
16
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+6.03
69.45
17
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
+6.38
72.14
18
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+6.53
73.29
19
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+6.62
73.99
20
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+6.91
76.22
21
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+7.02
77.06
22
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
+7.11
77.75
23
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+7.45
80.37
24
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+7.54
81.06
25
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+7.55
81.14
26
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+7.69
82.21
27
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+8.28
86.75
28
CUTHBERTSON Paul
1998
USA
+8.57
88.98
29
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+9.14
93.37
30
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+9.31
94.67
31
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+10.40
103.06
32
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
+10.64
104.90
33
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+10.89
106.83
34
CONCKLIN Wayles
1999
USA
+15.46
141.97
35
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+15.57
142.82
36
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+16.36
148.90
37
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+18.31
163.89
38
GEE James
1999
USA
+18.91
168.51
39
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+20.67
182.05
40
WAGNER Isaiah
1999
USA
+22.75
198.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BISKUPIAK Zack
1999
USA
BAILEY Luke
1999
USA
RESNICK Michael
1999
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run