official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
1:28.71
18.19
2
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.24
19.87
3
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+0.31
20.36
4
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.48
21.54
5
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.58
22.24
6
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+0.65
22.73
7
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.18
26.44
8
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.22
26.72
9
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+1.41
28.04
10
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.46
28.39
11
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.47
28.46
12
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.49
28.60
13
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+1.57
29.16
14
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.63
29.58
15
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.71
30.14
16
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+1.77
30.56
17
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+1.86
31.19
18
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.99
32.10
19
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.01
32.24
20
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.15
33.22
21
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.19
33.50
22
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.21
33.64
23
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.40
34.96
24
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.76
37.48
25
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+3.10
39.86
26
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+3.17
40.35
27
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.52
42.79
28
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.54
42.93
29
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.69
43.98
30
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+3.73
44.26
31
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+3.76
44.47
32
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+3.91
45.52
33
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+4.32
48.38
34
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+4.35
48.59
35
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+5.05
53.48
36
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+6.51
63.69
37
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+6.59
64.25
38
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+7.21
68.58
39
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+7.24
68.79
40
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
+7.60
71.31
41
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+7.70
72.01
42
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+8.11
74.87
43
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+8.29
76.13
44
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+9.17
82.28
45
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.31
83.26
46
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+9.90
87.38
47
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
+11.20
96.47
48
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+13.58
113.10
49
MAARTENSSON Anton
1997
SWE
+21.77
170.34
Did not finish 2nd run
BORGSTEN Carl
1997
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run