official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
2:24.35
6.00
2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.94
12.38
3
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.97
12.59
4
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.38
15.37
5
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.41
15.57
6
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.32
21.75
7
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.87
25.48
8
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+3.04
26.64
9
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.05
26.71
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.14
27.32
11
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.27
28.20
12
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.35
28.74
13
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+3.45
29.42
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.65
30.78
15
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+3.83
32.00
15
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+3.83
32.00
17
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+3.85
32.14
18
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+3.87
32.27
19
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+4.06
33.56
20
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.27
34.99
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+4.35
35.53
22
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+4.39
35.80
23
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+4.47
36.35
24
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+5.04
40.22
25
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+5.71
44.77
26
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+6.16
47.82
27
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+6.55
50.47
28
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+6.56
50.54
29
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+7.37
56.04
30
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+7.90
59.63
31
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+7.95
59.97
32
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+8.09
60.92
33
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+8.10
60.99
34
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+8.93
66.63
35
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+14.27
102.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
Did not start 1st run