official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
1:42.82
19.74
2
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+0.34
21.79
3
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.62
23.48
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.78
24.44
5
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.24
27.22
6
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.36
27.94
7
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+2.04
32.04
8
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.19
32.95
9
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+2.44
34.45
9
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.44
34.45
11
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+2.56
35.18
12
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+3.06
38.19
13
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+3.43
40.42
14
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+3.86
43.02
15
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+5.24
51.34
16
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+5.49
52.84
17
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+5.74
54.35
18
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+6.24
57.37
19
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+7.99
67.92
20
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+9.82
78.95
21
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
+10.06
80.40
22
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+10.18
81.12
23
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+10.34
82.09
24
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
+11.56
89.45
25
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+12.70
96.32
26
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+21.08
146.85
27
JOHNSSON Oskar
1993
SWE
+27.52
185.68
Did not finish 2nd run
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
BENNET Fredrik
1997
SWE
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
BORGSTEN Carl
1997
SWE
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
NYBERG Nils
1997
SWE
ISRAELSSON Felix
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
KUUSELA Anton
1997
SWE
HARTING Ludvig
1997
SWE
MAARTENSSON Anton
1997
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1997
SWE
NAES Adam
1996
SWE
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
RYDBERG Viktor
1996
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run