official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
1:07.92
14.37
2
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.54
22.96
3
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.81
27.25
4
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.97
29.79
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.97
29.79
6
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.05
31.07
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.09
31.70
8
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.14
32.50
9
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.18
33.13
10
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.36
36.00
11
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.41
36.79
12
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.44
37.27
13
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.59
39.65
14
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+1.67
40.92
15
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.81
43.15
16
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.85
43.79
16
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.85
43.79
18
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+1.87
44.10
19
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.99
46.01
20
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.01
46.33
21
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+2.24
49.99
21
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.24
49.99
23
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.27
50.47
24
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.35
51.74
25
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.53
54.60
26
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.62
56.03
27
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.67
56.83
28
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.80
58.89
29
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+2.86
59.85
30
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+3.16
64.62
31
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.19
65.09
32
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.24
65.89
33
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.38
68.12
34
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.44
69.07
35
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+3.57
71.14
36
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+3.62
71.93
37
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.64
72.25
38
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.95
77.18
39
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+4.10
79.56
40
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+4.19
81.00
41
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.20
81.15
42
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.27
82.27
43
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+4.29
82.59
44
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.33
83.22
45
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+4.39
84.18
45
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+4.39
84.18
47
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+4.46
85.29
48
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+4.47
85.45
49
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+4.68
88.79
50
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+4.78
90.38
51
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+4.89
92.13
52
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+5.41
100.39
53
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+5.47
101.35
54
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+5.68
104.69
55
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+5.70
105.01
56
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+5.71
105.17
57
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+5.72
105.32
58
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+5.98
109.46
59
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.12
111.68
60
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+6.21
113.12
61
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+6.28
114.23
62
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+6.31
114.71
63
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+6.72
121.23
64
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+6.76
121.86
65
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
+6.80
122.50
66
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+6.98
125.36
67
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
+7.21
129.02
68
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+8.05
142.37
69
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+8.24
145.39
70
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+8.33
146.83
71
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+9.08
158.75
72
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+9.60
167.02
73
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+9.78
169.88
74
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+10.13
175.45
75
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+10.62
183.24
76
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
+12.93
219.97
77
KOVALEVSKYY Roman
1999
UKR
+14.14
239.21
78
HYGONNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
+14.47
244.46
79
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
+17.19
287.71
Did not finish 1st run
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
Did not start 1st run