official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
1:19.95
31.02
2
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+0.42
34.28
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.43
34.35
4
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.79
37.15
5
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+0.82
37.38
6
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+0.92
38.15
7
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+0.99
38.70
8
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+1.21
40.40
9
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+1.29
41.02
10
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+1.36
41.57
11
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+1.43
42.11
12
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+1.66
43.89
13
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+1.69
44.13
13
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+1.69
44.13
15
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+1.73
44.44
16
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+1.92
45.91
17
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+2.14
47.62
18
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+2.42
49.79
19
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.79
52.66
20
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+2.82
52.89
21
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+2.86
53.20
22
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.21
55.91
23
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+3.38
57.23
23
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+3.38
57.23
25
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+3.50
58.16
26
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+3.58
58.78
27
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+3.63
59.17
28
POST Chris
1997
USA
+4.62
66.85
29
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+4.74
67.78
30
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+4.79
68.17
31
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+4.91
69.10
32
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+4.95
69.41
33
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+4.99
69.72
34
ABADAN Taner
1995
USA
+5.21
71.42
35
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+5.63
74.68
36
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+6.08
78.17
37
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+6.21
79.18
38
COMBE Jacob
1994
USA
+6.65
82.59
39
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
+6.71
83.06
40
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
+6.73
83.21
41
CHARDAVOYNE Justin
1996
USA
+6.79
83.68
42
DIXON Calvin
1996
USA
+6.80
83.75
43
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+7.10
86.08
44
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+7.12
86.23
44
WHYTE Robert
1996
USA
+7.12
86.23
44
LATTANZIO Franco
1997
ARG
+7.12
86.23
47
LASH Max
1996
USA
+7.33
87.86
48
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+7.34
87.94
49
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+7.35
88.02
50
DOYLE Hunter
1996
USA
+7.36
88.10
51
OSUCHOWSKI Jesse
1996
USA
+7.42
88.56
52
LAMB Colman
1995
USA
+7.48
89.03
53
DEMUYT Joseph
1997
USA
+7.83
91.74
53
CHERNIN Zachary
1997
USA
+7.83
91.74
55
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+8.15
94.22
56
MUZILLA Bennett
1997
USA
+8.49
96.86
57
MEOLA David
1996
USA
+8.51
97.01
58
HICKS Lucas
1997
USA
+9.17
102.13
58
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
+9.17
102.13
60
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
+9.26
102.83
61
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
+9.77
106.78
62
PENNY Kyle
1996
USA
+9.79
106.94
63
KONECSNY Sebastian
1997
AUS
+9.89
107.72
64
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
+10.01
108.65
65
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
+10.08
109.19
66
MEYNARD Patrick
1996
USA
+10.21
110.20
67
LAMBERT Benjamin
1994
USA
+10.71
114.07
68
COOPER Eli
1996
USA
+11.01
116.40
69
CARDON Casey
1997
GBR
+11.09
117.02
69
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+11.09
117.02
71
KLOSTERMAN Paul
1997
USA
+11.46
119.89
72
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
+12.02
124.23
73
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
+12.07
124.62
74
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+12.18
125.47
75
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+12.19
125.55
76
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+12.53
128.19
77
BOLAND John
1996
USA
+12.63
128.96
78
DECKER Reilly
1997
USA
+12.71
129.58
79
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+12.75
129.89
80
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
+13.26
133.85
81
OSBORNE Gregory
1997
USA
+13.90
138.81
82
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+14.24
141.45
83
CARLUCCI Ryan
1995
USA
+16.54
159.29
84
NAGUMO Ryosuke
1997
JPN
+16.73
160.76
85
O KEEFE Brendan
1997
USA
+16.88
161.92
86
O REILLY Liam
1997
USA
+17.04
163.16
87
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+22.10
202.40
88
HERBERT James
1995
USA
+24.21
218.76
89
GIANNOTTO Sean
1996
USA
+26.74
238.38
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
MEYER Ben
1997
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
BRAVERMAN Dale
1997
USA
DUDDY Jimmy
1996
USA
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
ZDGIEBLOSKI Ian
1995
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
Did not finish 1st run
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
SHERRAS Richard
1997
GBR
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
THOMPSON Dakota
1995
USA
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
GRAMPA Pedro
1995
ARG
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
Did not start 1st run