official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
1:35,51
14.09
2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.17
15.19
3
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.27
15.84
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.28
15.91
5
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.34
16.30
6
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.54
17.60
7
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.61
18.05
8
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.65
18.31
9
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.78
19.15
10
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+0.90
19.93
10
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.90
19.93
12
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.07
21.04
13
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.10
21.23
14
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.12
21.36
15
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.20
21.88
16
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.29
22.46
17
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.33
22.72
18
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.38
23.05
19
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.44
23.44
20
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.49
23.76
21
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.53
24.02
22
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.71
25.19
23
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+1.78
25.64
24
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+1.85
26.10
25
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.05
27.40
25
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.05
27.40
27
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+2.35
29.34
28
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+2.41
29.73
29
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+2.50
30.32
30
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.11
40.77
31
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+4.16
41.09
31
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.16
41.09
33
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+4.44
42.91
34
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.59
43.89
35
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+5.64
50.70
36
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+5.71
51.16
37
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+5.79
51.68
38
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+6.44
55.90
39
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.45
55.96
40
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+6.58
56.80
41
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+6.64
57.19
42
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+6.68
57.45
43
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.82
58.36
44
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+7.26
61.22
45
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+7.82
64.85
46
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+9.14
73.42
47
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+9.18
73.68
48
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.62
76.54
49
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+9.83
77.90
50
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+10.56
82.64
51
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+10.80
84.20
52
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+11.65
89.72
53
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+12.03
92.18
54
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+12.79
97.12
55
STIX Robert
1997
AUT
+13.61
102.44
56
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+13.62
102.50
Did not finish 2nd run
PANKL Patrick
1997
AUT
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
Disqualified 1st run