official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
1:01.07
2
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+0.07
3
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.10
4
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+0.16
5
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.20
6
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.21
7
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+0.52
8
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+0.57
9
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+0.69
9
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+0.69
11
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.71
12
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+0.88
13
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.95
14
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+0.98
15
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.00
16
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+1.08
16
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+1.08
16
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+1.08
19
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.16
19
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+1.16
21
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+1.26
22
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+1.33
23
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.37
24
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.41
25
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.56
26
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+1.59
27
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+1.62
28
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+1.69
29
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+1.70
30
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.71
31
CARLSSON Fredrik
1996
SWE
+1.79
32
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+1.81
33
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+1.91
34
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.95
35
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.09
36
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+2.14
36
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.14
38
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+2.15
39
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.31
40
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.32
41
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.34
42
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.35
43
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.48
44
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
+2.53
45
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+2.59
46
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+2.60
47
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
+2.64
48
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+2.67
49
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+2.70
50
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.77
51
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.78
52
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+2.87
53
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.93
54
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.95
55
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+3.08
56
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+3.14
57
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+3.24
58
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3.28
58
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+3.28
60
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+3.43
61
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.46
62
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+3.54
63
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+3.73
64
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+3.76
65
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.77
66
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+3.89
67
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+3.97
68
STENLUND Johan
1999
SWE
+4.13
69
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+4.46
70
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+4.60
71
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+4.65
72
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+4.69
73
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+4.79
74
MOBAERG Erik
1997
SWE
+4.87
75
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
+4.94
76
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+5.49
77
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+5.64
78
BERGMAN Jakob
1999
SWE
+5.96
79
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+6.29
80
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+6.43
81
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
+11.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run