official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
1:48.75
27.17
2
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.17
28.56
3
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+0.26
29.30
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.33
29.87
5
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+1.14
36.50
6
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+1.48
39.28
7
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.57
40.02
8
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.57
48.20
9
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.61
48.53
10
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.63
48.69
11
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+2.80
50.08
12
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+2.87
50.66
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.87
50.66
14
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.88
50.74
15
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+2.96
51.39
16
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+2.97
51.48
17
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+3.01
51.80
18
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+3.39
54.91
19
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+3.47
55.57
20
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.00
59.91
21
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+4.20
61.54
22
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+4.87
67.03
23
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.89
67.19
24
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
+5.20
69.73
25
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
+5.87
75.21
26
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+6.12
77.26
27
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+6.19
77.83
28
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+6.45
79.96
29
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+8.08
93.30
30
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+8.49
96.65
31
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+8.60
97.55
32
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+8.70
98.37
33
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+9.35
103.69
34
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+9.84
107.70
35
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+11.26
119.32
36
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+12.33
128.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
WERSEN Nils
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
HOLMBERG Anders
1996
SWE
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
WIKSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
Did not start 1st run