official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
58.34
6.00
2
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+0.29
12.81
3
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.37
14.69
4
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.46
16.80
5
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.47
17.04
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.58
19.62
7
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.59
19.85
8
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.66
21.50
9
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.67
21.73
10
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.68
21.97
11
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+0.70
22.44
11
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.70
22.44
13
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.85
25.96
14
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.86
26.20
15
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.88
26.67
16
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.06
30.89
17
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.07
31.13
18
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.09
31.60
18
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.09
31.60
20
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.10
31.83
21
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.13
32.54
22
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.14
32.77
23
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.15
33.01
24
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.16
33.24
25
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.17
33.48
26
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.21
34.41
26
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+1.21
34.41
28
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.25
35.35
28
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.25
35.35
30
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.27
35.82
31
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.28
36.06
32
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.31
36.76
33
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.33
37.23
34
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.34
37.47
35
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.41
39.11
36
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.42
39.35
37
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.43
39.58
38
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.48
40.75
39
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.57
42.87
39
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.57
42.87
41
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.63
44.28
42
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.68
45.45
43
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.73
46.63
44
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.78
47.80
45
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.81
48.50
46
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+1.83
48.97
47
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+1.86
49.68
48
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+1.87
49.91
49
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.88
50.15
50
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.92
51.09
50
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.92
51.09
52
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.96
52.03
53
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.97
52.26
54
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.99
52.73
55
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+2.14
56.25
56
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.17
56.96
57
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.19
57.43
58
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+2.22
58.13
59
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.32
60.48
59
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.32
60.48
61
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.48
64.24
62
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.51
64.94
63
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.59
66.82
64
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.60
67.06
65
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.66
68.46
66
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.73
70.11
67
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.75
70.58
68
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+2.80
71.75
69
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+2.92
74.57
70
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+2.97
75.74
71
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+2.98
75.98
72
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+3.24
82.09
73
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.51
88.43
73
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+3.51
88.43
75
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+3.54
89.13
76
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+3.71
93.12
77
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.76
94.30
78
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG
+3.81
95.47
79
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+3.87
96.88
80
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.91
97.82
81
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+4.05
101.11
82
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+4.12
102.75
83
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+4.14
103.22
84
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.35
108.15
Did not finish 1st run