official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
2:21.69
23.92
2
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.05
24.30
3
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.09
24.60
4
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.34
26.49
5
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.44
27.24
6
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.50
27.70
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.64
28.75
8
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.79
29.89
8
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.79
29.89
10
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.90
30.72
10
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.90
30.72
12
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.20
32.98
13
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.21
33.06
14
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+1.22
33.13
14
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.22
33.13
16
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+1.33
33.96
17
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.57
35.78
18
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+2.15
40.16
19
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.47
42.57
20
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.79
44.99
21
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.00
46.58
22
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+3.08
47.18
23
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.90
53.37
24
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+3.94
53.67
25
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.14
55.18
26
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+4.16
55.34
27
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.18
55.49
28
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+4.20
55.64
29
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.22
55.79
30
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+4.25
56.01
31
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.30
56.39
32
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+4.55
58.28
33
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+4.58
58.51
34
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+4.60
58.66
35
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.67
59.19
36
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.77
59.94
37
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+5.01
61.75
38
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+5.19
63.11
39
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+5.58
66.06
40
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+5.77
67.49
41
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+5.99
69.15
42
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+6.14
70.29
43
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+6.56
73.46
44
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+6.99
76.71
45
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+8.19
85.77
45
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+8.19
85.77
47
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+8.20
85.84
48
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+8.24
86.15
49
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+8.75
90.00
50
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+8.76
90.07
51
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+8.78
90.22
52
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+9.03
92.11
53
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+9.99
99.36
54
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+10.05
99.81
55
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+10.24
101.25
56
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+12.15
115.67
57
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+12.75
120.20
58
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+12.81
120.66
59
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+13.07
122.62
60
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
+13.29
124.28
61
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+13.54
126.17
62
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+14.86
136.14
63
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+14.89
136.36
64
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+16.36
147.47
65
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+16.97
152.07
66
CHAMOUN Dani
1993
LIB
+42.93
348.11
Did not finish 2nd run
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
KETTERER David
1993
GER
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
MAAS Max
1994
GER
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run