official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
1:51.88
10.27
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.01
10.33
3
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.18
11.43
4
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.21
11.62
5
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.26
11.94
6
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.58
14.00
7
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+1.03
16.90
8
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.48
19.79
9
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.49
19.86
10
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.64
20.82
11
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.79
21.79
12
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.83
22.05
13
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.01
23.21
14
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.14
24.04
15
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.24
24.69
16
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.47
26.17
17
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2.80
28.29
18
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.91
29.00
19
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.03
29.77
20
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.55
33.12
21
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.64
33.70
22
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+3.69
34.02
23
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+3.71
34.15
24
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.73
34.27
25
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+3.80
34.72
26
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.83
34.92
27
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.06
36.40
28
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+4.49
39.17
29
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.66
40.26
30
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+4.79
41.10
31
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+4.84
41.42
32
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+5.03
42.64
33
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+5.26
44.12
34
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+5.60
46.31
35
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.89
48.17
36
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+5.93
48.43
37
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+6.07
49.33
38
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+6.25
50.49
39
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+6.72
53.52
40
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+6.81
54.10
41
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+6.90
54.67
42
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+7.01
55.38
43
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+7.14
56.22
44
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+7.28
57.12
45
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+7.39
57.83
45
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+7.39
57.83
47
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+7.54
58.79
48
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+7.80
60.47
49
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+8.79
66.84
50
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+9.11
68.90
51
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.23
69.67
52
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+9.28
69.99
53
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+9.43
70.96
54
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+9.46
71.15
55
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+9.48
71.28
56
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+9.65
72.37
57
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+9.97
74.43
58
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+10.20
75.91
59
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+10.22
76.04
60
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+11.40
83.63
61
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+11.70
85.56
62
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+11.77
86.02
63
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+11.79
86.14
64
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+12.08
88.01
65
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+12.42
90.20
66
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+12.81
92.71
67
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+13.04
94.19
68
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+13.26
95.60
69
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+13.28
95.73
70
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+13.34
96.12
71
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+13.50
97.15
72
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+14.44
103.20
73
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+15.23
108.28
74
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+15.25
108.41
75
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+16.39
115.75
76
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+16.69
117.68
77
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+17.55
123.21
Did not finish 2nd run
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
NORBURY Bennett
1992
AUS
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run