official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
1:53.79
27.47
2
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.98
44.52
3
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.99
44.61
4
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+2.46
48.66
5
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+2.51
49.09
6
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+2.65
50.29
7
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+2.72
50.90
8
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+2.99
53.22
9
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+3.01
53.39
10
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.34
56.24
11
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+3.36
56.41
12
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.41
56.84
13
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+3.44
57.10
14
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.54
57.96
15
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+3.70
59.34
16
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.82
60.37
17
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+3.88
60.89
18
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+4.10
62.78
19
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+4.24
63.99
20
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.25
64.07
21
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+4.26
64.16
21
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+4.26
64.16
23
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+4.53
66.48
24
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+5.08
71.22
24
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+5.08
71.22
26
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.10
71.39
27
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.29
73.03
28
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+5.31
73.20
29
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.64
76.04
30
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+5.74
76.90
31
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+5.77
77.16
32
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+5.89
78.20
33
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+6.08
79.83
34
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+6.36
82.24
35
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
+6.41
82.68
36
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+6.55
83.88
37
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+6.66
84.83
38
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.89
86.81
39
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+7.08
88.45
40
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+7.11
88.70
41
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.30
90.34
42
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+7.31
90.43
43
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+7.35
90.77
44
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.69
93.70
45
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+7.71
93.87
46
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.80
94.65
47
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.89
95.42
48
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+8.26
98.61
49
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.28
98.78
50
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+8.30
98.95
51
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+8.59
101.45
52
DEFRANCESCO Edoardo
1998
ITA
+8.62
101.71
53
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+8.81
103.34
54
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+8.92
104.29
55
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+8.98
104.81
56
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+9.29
107.48
57
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+9.35
108.00
58
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+9.49
109.20
59
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+9.69
110.92
60
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+9.71
111.10
61
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+9.77
111.61
62
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+9.80
111.87
63
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
+9.94
113.08
64
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+9.99
113.51
65
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
+10.89
121.26
66
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+11.15
123.50
67
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+11.40
125.65
68
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+11.81
129.18
69
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+12.08
131.51
70
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+13.14
140.64
71
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+13.16
140.81
72
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+14.46
152.00
73
FALDE Ettore
1997
ITA
+14.70
154.07
74
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+15.65
162.25
75
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+16.07
165.87
76
GIORGI Francesco Cataldo
1997
ITA
+16.22
167.16
77
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
+16.25
167.42
78
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
+16.86
172.67
79
ZUCAL Giacomo
1998
ITA
+16.97
173.62
80
ZANINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+17.26
176.12
81
GIOVANAZZI Martin
1997
ITA
+17.52
178.36
82
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
+19.40
194.55
83
STEFANI Sergio
1998
ITA
+19.79
197.91
84
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
+19.92
199.03
85
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
+22.75
223.40
86
DEDECKER Carraig
1998
IRL
+24.62
239.51
87
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
+26.19
253.03
88
DALSASSO Simone
1997
ITA
+29.75
283.69
89
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
+31.00
294.45
Did not finish 2nd run
PIFFER Samuel
1996
ITA
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
SANTONI Martino
1996
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
REDOLFI Tommaso
1997
ITA
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
DEFLORIAN Lorenzo
1998
ITA
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
SIMONI Thomas
1997
ITA
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
MESSNER Johannes
1998
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run