official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
1:25.24
6.00
2
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.08
6.58
3
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.37
8.69
4
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.89
12.47
5
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.04
13.56
6
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.15
14.36
7
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.38
16.04
8
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.51
16.98
9
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.60
17.64
10
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.02
20.69
11
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+2.48
24.04
12
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.49
24.11
13
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.74
25.93
14
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+3.04
28.11
15
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.07
28.33
16
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+3.10
28.55
17
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+3.12
28.69
18
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+3.20
29.28
19
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.27
29.78
20
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+3.66
32.62
21
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.81
33.71
22
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+3.91
34.44
23
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.95
34.73
24
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
+5.28
44.40
25
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.36
44.99
26
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+5.48
45.86
27
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+6.57
53.79
28
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+7.40
59.82
29
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+7.60
61.28
30
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.65
61.64
31
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+8.23
65.86
32
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+8.52
67.97
32
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+8.52
67.97
34
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+8.68
69.13
35
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+8.86
70.44
36
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+9.20
72.92
37
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+9.26
73.35
38
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+9.48
74.95
39
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+9.86
77.72
40
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+10.17
79.97
41
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+12.68
98.23
42
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+12.82
99.25
43
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+13.19
101.94
44
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+16.28
124.41
45
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+16.73
127.69
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
KETTERER David
1993
GER
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run