official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
1:41.28
31.39
2
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.30
45.47
3
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.51
46.76
4
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+2.95
49.45
5
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.96
49.51
6
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.98
49.63
7
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+3.34
51.84
8
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.43
52.39
9
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+3.91
55.33
10
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+4.27
57.53
11
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+4.37
58.14
12
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+4.95
61.69
13
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+6.00
68.12
14
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+6.20
69.34
15
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.26
69.71
16
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+6.37
70.38
17
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+6.85
73.32
18
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
+7.20
75.47
19
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+7.21
75.53
20
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+7.42
76.81
21
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+7.80
79.14
22
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+8.14
81.22
23
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+9.31
88.38
24
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+9.35
88.63
25
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+10.43
95.24
26
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+10.64
96.52
27
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
+10.71
96.95
28
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+10.89
98.05
29
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.11
99.40
30
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+11.76
103.38
31
BALDESSARI Erman
1996
ITA
+11.90
104.24
32
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+13.95
116.79
33
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
+14.21
118.38
34
DANTONE Lucas
1997
ITA
+14.35
119.24
35
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
+14.74
121.62
36
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+15.60
126.89
37
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+15.67
127.32
38
WATSCHINGER Gregor
1997
ITA
+15.78
127.99
39
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+16.12
130.07
40
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+17.00
135.46
41
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+17.16
136.44
42
GIORGI Francesco Cataldo
1997
ITA
+18.91
147.15
43
FALDE Ettore
1997
ITA
+20.24
155.29
44
MASSARDI Simone
1997
ITA
+36.23
253.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
ZEMMER Lukas
1997
ITA
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
GUNSCH Yanich
1997
ITA
OSS EMER Davide
1997
ITA
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
GOLLER Daniel
1997
ITA
PLAICKNER Stefan
1996
ITA
GAVIOLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PEINTNER Morris
1997
ITA
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
VINANTE Christian
1997
ITA
PETRONIO Matteo
1997
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
ZOESCHG Patrik
1996
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run