official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
1:32.53
25.41
2
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+1.94
40.51
3
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.95
40.58
4
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+2.25
42.92
5
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+2.28
43.15
6
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.34
43.62
7
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+2.81
47.28
8
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+3.27
50.85
9
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+4.01
56.61
10
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
+4.02
56.69
11
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+4.05
56.92
12
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+4.59
61.13
13
HOFFOS Courtney
1997
CAN
+4.94
63.85
14
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
+5.43
67.66
15
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
+6.07
72.64
16
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+6.08
72.72
17
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+6.78
78.17
18
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
+6.90
79.10
19
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+7.16
81.12
20
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
+7.54
84.08
21
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
+9.01
95.52
22
LOMAS Hannah
1997
CAN
+9.45
98.94
23
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
+9.54
99.64
24
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
+9.67
100.65
25
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+9.82
101.82
26
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+9.94
102.76
27
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+10.63
108.12
28
TANSLEY Antoinette
1997
CAN
+10.72
108.83
29
KAPUR Sarah
1997
AUS
+10.94
110.54
30
BURANDT Elyse
1997
USA
+12.09
119.49
31
BIGOM Cirkeline Munck
1998
DEN
+12.20
120.34
32
NACIUK Annika
1998
CAN
+12.53
122.91
33
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+12.70
124.23
34
FIELL Robyn
1997
CAN
+13.71
132.09
35
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
+14.14
135.44
36
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+14.56
138.71
37
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+14.78
140.42
38
OSELAND Alexandria
1998
USA
+14.80
140.57
39
HARRISON Jordan
1997
USA
+15.01
142.21
40
ORDMAN Sophie
1997
CAN
+15.74
147.89
41
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
+16.47
153.57
42
SWAFFIELD Laura
1998
CAN
+16.53
154.03
43
NYMANN Maja Renate
1998
CAN
+16.88
156.76
44
LEMKES Michaela
1997
CAN
+17.13
158.70
45
BISHOP Mara
1998
CAN
+17.94
165.01
46
BEZENAR Sydney
1998
CAN
+19.32
175.74
47
KARIM Arizah
1997
CAN
+19.96
180.72
48
GAIRNS Tiana
1998
CAN
+20.57
185.47
49
NAIRN Avery
1998
CAN
+20.84
187.57
50
JONES Madison
1998
USA
+21.13
189.83
51
BOUWMEESTER Caroline
1998
CAN
+21.21
190.45
52
MADDISON Rebecca
1998
CAN
+22.07
197.14
53
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+22.60
201.27
54
SMALLWOOD Tamara
1998
CAN
+22.83
203.06
55
MULLEN Evian
1997
CAN
+22.87
203.37
56
AIREY Janet
1998
CAN
+23.44
207.80
57
SMALLWOOD Jasmin
1998
CAN
+23.83
210.84
58
BERG Adele
1998
CAN
+24.47
215.82
59
CHORE Zoe
1998
CAN
+24.90
219.16
60
MCWILLIAMS Scout
1997
CAN
+25.93
227.18
61
HAMPSON Sarah
1997
USA
+26.78
233.79
62
KEPL Rachel
1998
USA
+27.44
238.93
63
VLIET Ravi
1998
CAN
+33.85
288.81
64
GUBANA Cheyenna
1998
CAN
+36.50
309.43
65
CLANCY Holly
1998
CAN
+1:18.18
633.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run