official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
2:29.75
8.00
2
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.13
8.85
3
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.39
10.55
4
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.82
13.37
5
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.02
14.68
6
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.39
17.10
7
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.44
23.97
8
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+2.73
25.87
9
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.61
31.62
10
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.22
35.62
11
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.97
40.52
12
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.13
41.57
13
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+5.15
41.70
14
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+5.64
44.91
15
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+6.13
48.12
16
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+6.16
48.31
17
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+6.32
49.36
18
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+6.46
50.28
19
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+6.99
53.74
20
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+7.13
54.66
21
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+7.45
56.75
22
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+7.82
59.18
23
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+7.89
59.63
24
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+7.94
59.96
25
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+9.43
69.71
26
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+10.47
76.52
27
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+11.59
83.85
28
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+11.99
86.47
29
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+12.00
86.53
30
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+12.07
86.99
31
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+12.15
87.51
32
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+12.24
88.10
33
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+15.37
108.58
34
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+15.75
111.07
35
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+17.27
121.02
36
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+17.45
122.20
37
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+17.56
122.92
38
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+17.76
124.23
39
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+17.84
124.75
40
ROSS Evan
1999
CAN
+19.33
134.50
41
MAGEE Cameron
1999
CAN
+20.62
142.94
42
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+20.86
144.51
43
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+21.12
146.21
44
TATSUZUKI Shou
1998
JPN
+23.56
162.18
45
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+24.92
171.08
46
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
+26.43
180.96
47
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
IRL
+27.27
186.46
48
FEKETE Alec
1999
CAN
+28.26
192.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILIPOVIC Nikola
1999
CAN
PERIZZOLO Marco
1998
CAN
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
HOWDEN Reece
1998
CAN
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
Did not start 1st run