official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
1:47.79
6.39
2
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+0.45
8.98
3
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.60
9.84
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.75
10.70
5
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.92
11.68
6
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.19
13.23
7
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.33
14.04
8
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.24
19.27
9
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+2.54
21.00
10
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.70
21.92
11
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+3.45
26.23
12
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+3.55
26.81
13
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+3.62
27.21
14
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+4.19
30.49
15
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+4.31
31.18
16
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+6.03
41.07
17
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+6.15
41.76
18
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+6.38
43.09
19
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+7.07
47.06
20
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+7.13
47.40
21
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+7.52
49.64
22
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+8.04
52.64
23
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+8.10
52.98
24
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+8.43
54.88
25
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+8.84
57.24
26
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+8.97
57.98
27
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+10.29
65.58
28
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+11.24
71.04
29
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+13.01
81.22
30
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+14.41
89.28
31
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+15.84
97.50
Did not finish 2nd run
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
FERRI James
1996
USA
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
READ Erik
1991
CAN
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run