official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
1:20.45
38.49
2
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+0.70
44.75
2
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.70
44.75
4
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+0.85
46.10
5
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+1.17
48.96
6
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+1.46
51.56
7
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.92
55.67
8
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+1.95
55.94
9
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+2.05
56.84
10
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.07
57.02
11
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
+3.02
65.52
12
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+3.30
68.02
13
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+3.87
73.13
14
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+4.09
75.09
15
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+4.12
75.36
16
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+4.27
76.71
17
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+4.41
77.96
18
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+4.54
79.12
19
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+4.58
79.48
20
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+4.64
80.02
21
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
+5.01
83.33
22
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+6.22
94.16
23
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+6.28
94.69
24
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.68
98.27
25
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+6.81
99.44
26
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+7.46
105.25
27
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+7.57
106.24
28
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+7.66
107.04
29
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
+8.03
110.36
30
KONIGSMANN Peter
1999
CAN
+8.23
112.15
31
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+8.43
113.94
32
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+9.23
121.10
33
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
+11.46
141.05
34
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
+12.79
152.96
35
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+13.57
159.94
36
DUKE Shawn
1998
CAN
+13.96
163.43
37
DODS Logan
1999
CAN
+15.90
180.79
38
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+16.30
184.37
39
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
+18.05
200.03
40
ZALLMANN Tom
1999
AUS
+18.86
207.28
41
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+27.75
286.84
42
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+47.62
464.67
Did not finish 2nd run
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
KERSEY Langdon
1999
CAN
FINLEY Ryan
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
NEWALL Hugh
1994
AUS
FEKETE Alec
1999
CAN
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
DALMALM Hugo
1998
SWE
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run