official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
1:40.66
6.00
2
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+0.22
7.33
3
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+0.35
8.12
4
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.73
10.42
5
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.77
10.67
6
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.06
12.42
7
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.08
12.54
8
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.20
13.27
9
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.27
13.70
10
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.31
13.94
11
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.70
16.30
12
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.76
16.67
13
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.97
17.94
14
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.98
18.00
15
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.99
18.06
16
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.08
18.60
17
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.09
18.67
18
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+2.20
19.33
19
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.62
21.88
20
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2.80
22.97
21
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.82
23.09
22
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+3.06
24.54
23
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+3.16
25.15
24
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.26
25.76
25
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.38
26.48
26
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.44
26.85
27
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+3.90
29.63
28
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+4.68
34.36
29
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+4.77
34.91
30
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+5.44
38.97
31
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+5.47
39.15
32
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+6.87
47.63
33
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+8.45
57.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
Did not start 1st run