official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
1:29.49
23.24
2
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+0.07
23.72
3
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+0.85
29.13
4
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+1.42
33.08
5
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+1.95
36.75
6
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+1.99
37.03
7
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+2.45
40.21
8
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+2.66
41.67
9
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+3.29
46.03
10
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+3.34
46.38
11
BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle
1996
USA
+4.60
55.11
12
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+4.89
57.12
13
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+5.13
58.78
14
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+5.85
63.77
15
OLEJNIK Erin
1996
USA
+6.08
65.36
16
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
+6.40
67.58
17
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+6.91
71.11
18
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+7.10
72.43
19
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+7.15
72.78
20
WILSON Anna Moriah
1996
USA
+7.27
73.61
21
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
+7.93
78.18
22
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+8.02
78.80
23
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+11.01
99.52
24
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+11.06
99.87
25
WHALER Emily
1993
USA
+11.49
102.84
26
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+13.15
114.35
27
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+15.57
131.11
28
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
+16.71
139.01
29
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+16.78
139.49
30
RENNIE Christina
1994
USA
+17.16
142.13
31
GAGEN Sonja
1996
USA
+19.55
158.69
32
JENNERJAHN Jili
1996
USA
+20.40
164.57
33
BALKIND Mikaela
1996
USA
+23.15
183.63
34
BUCKLEY Marnie
1996
USA
+27.14
211.27
35
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+31.58
242.03
36
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+34.56
262.68
Did not finish 2nd run
DONOHUE Neeve
1997
USA
GANSMANN Mackenzie
1997
USA
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
MEEKS Perri
1997
USA
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
RUDOLPH Olivia
1995
USA
BROOKS Torey
1995
USA
VAN DER LINDEN Alexandra
1994
USA
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
LUPORI Ellese
1997
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
CAROLAN Molly
1996
USA
COLGAN Ciar
1993
USA
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSON Rachel
1995
USA
BURTON Shannen
1997
USA
NEWTON Leah
1996
USA
GUMERMAN Madison
1995
USA
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
JOBE Anna
1995
USA
GEZON Sara
1995
USA
SODEN Genevieve
1996
USA
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run