official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
2:23.00
30.54
2
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.27
32.22
3
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+1.20
38.01
4
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.28
38.51
5
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+1.88
42.24
6
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.09
43.55
7
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.20
44.23
8
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+2.29
44.79
9
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+2.42
45.60
10
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+2.65
47.03
11
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
+2.67
47.16
12
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+2.79
47.90
13
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+2.91
48.65
14
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+3.40
51.70
15
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
+3.79
54.13
16
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+4.42
58.05
17
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+4.50
58.55
18
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.60
59.17
19
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+4.65
59.48
20
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+4.80
60.41
21
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+4.83
60.60
22
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.37
63.96
23
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+6.03
68.07
24
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+6.25
69.44
25
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.51
71.06
26
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+6.67
72.05
27
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.16
75.10
28
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+7.54
77.47
29
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+7.80
79.09
30
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+7.94
79.96
31
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+8.00
80.33
32
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+8.05
80.64
32
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+8.05
80.64
34
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+8.11
81.01
35
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+8.13
81.14
36
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+8.27
82.01
37
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+8.34
82.45
38
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.42
82.94
39
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+8.61
84.13
40
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+9.05
86.87
41
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+10.08
93.28
42
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.26
94.40
43
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+11.07
99.44
44
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+11.19
100.18
45
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+11.21
100.31
46
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+11.24
100.50
47
NESSI Paolo
1997
ITA
+11.26
100.62
48
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+11.39
101.43
49
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
+11.96
104.98
50
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+12.04
105.47
51
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+12.19
106.41
52
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+12.28
106.97
53
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+12.42
107.84
54
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+12.61
109.02
55
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
+13.44
114.19
56
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+13.55
114.87
57
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+14.27
119.35
58
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+14.30
119.54
59
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+14.88
123.15
60
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
+15.60
127.63
61
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+16.43
132.80
62
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+16.50
133.23
63
RATH Philipp
1997
GER
+16.76
134.85
64
SPRECHER Michael
1996
SUI
+17.22
137.71
65
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
+17.70
140.70
66
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
+19.10
149.41
67
MANZONI Fausto
1993
ITA
+21.61
165.04
68
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+22.78
172.32
69
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+23.68
177.92
70
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+24.10
180.53
71
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
+24.26
181.53
72
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
+24.31
181.84
73
EDALINI Marco
1997
ITA
+25.54
189.50
74
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
+25.56
189.62
75
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+26.87
197.77
76
JACKMAN Nicholas
1996
AUS
+27.27
200.26
77
JACKMAN Alexander
1995
AUS
+28.01
204.87
78
SYNGE Michael
1996
AUS
+28.47
207.73
79
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+30.02
217.38
80
AGOSTEO Federico
1997
ITA
+33.35
238.10
81
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+37.23
262.25
82
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+40.88
284.97
83
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+52.44
356.91
Did not finish 2nd run
GIUSSANI Andrea Bruno
1997
ITA
FOSSATI Giorgio
1994
ITA
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
ARIOLI Pierluigi
1997
ITA
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALVADORI Federico
1997
ITA
GRASSINI Francesco
1997
ITA
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
NAVA Angelo
1993
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
Did not start 1st run