official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
1:30.03
24.35
2
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+1.94
39.86
3
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+1.95
39.94
4
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+1.97
40.10
5
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.05
40.74
6
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.13
41.38
7
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.46
44.02
8
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.48
44.18
9
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.49
44.26
10
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.56
44.82
11
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.64
45.46
12
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.67
45.70
13
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+2.81
46.82
14
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.91
47.62
15
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.01
48.42
16
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+3.07
48.90
17
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.09
49.06
18
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+3.38
51.38
19
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+3.85
55.14
20
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+4.06
56.82
21
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+4.24
58.26
22
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+4.31
58.82
23
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.88
63.38
24
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.09
65.06
25
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+5.19
65.86
26
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.23
66.18
27
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.36
67.22
28
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+5.44
67.86
29
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+6.03
72.57
30
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.52
76.49
31
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+6.55
76.73
32
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+6.59
77.05
33
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.74
78.25
34
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.79
78.65
35
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.83
78.97
36
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+6.84
79.05
37
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+6.91
79.61
38
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+7.13
81.37
39
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.14
81.45
40
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+7.35
83.13
40
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+7.35
83.13
42
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.37
83.29
43
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+7.40
83.53
44
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+7.75
86.33
45
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.87
87.29
46
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+7.92
87.69
47
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
+8.03
88.57
48
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+8.07
88.89
49
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+8.20
89.93
50
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+8.24
90.25
51
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
+8.45
91.93
52
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+8.51
92.41
53
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+8.99
96.25
54
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
+9.00
96.33
55
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+9.56
100.80
56
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+9.64
101.44
57
BOSNJAK Juraj
1999
CRO
+9.96
104.00
58
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+10.13
105.36
59
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+10.58
108.96
60
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+10.92
111.68
61
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+11.32
114.88
62
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+11.56
116.80
63
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+11.61
117.20
64
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+11.72
118.08
65
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+12.11
121.20
66
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
+12.38
123.36
67
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+12.52
124.48
68
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+12.76
126.40
69
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+12.93
127.76
70
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+12.96
128.00
71
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+13.40
131.51
72
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+14.13
137.35
73
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
+14.22
138.07
74
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+14.62
141.27
75
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+15.45
147.91
76
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
+15.58
148.95
77
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+16.25
154.31
78
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+16.40
155.51
79
CARAZZAI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+16.96
159.98
80
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+17.32
162.86
81
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
+17.80
166.70
82
VESENTINI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+17.90
167.50
83
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+17.96
167.98
84
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+18.83
174.94
85
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
+18.96
175.98
86
ZATTARIN Josef
1999
ITA
+19.85
183.10
87
DEMIR Sait
1997
TUR
+20.33
186.94
88
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+20.70
189.89
89
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+27.17
241.64
90
ZANDILE Ntsika
1999
RSA
+31.54
276.59
91
MBALISWANA Sonwabile
1999
RSA
+37.17
321.61
Did not finish 2nd run
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
ZANOL Matteo
1999
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
PADVORNY Piotr
1999
BLR
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run