official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
1:55.36
16.12
2
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.05
28.91
3
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+3.06
35.22
4
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+3.19
36.03
5
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+3.58
38.46
6
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+3.89
40.40
7
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+4.14
41.96
8
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+4.62
44.95
9
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+5.34
49.45
10
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+5.41
49.89
11
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.92
53.07
12
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+6.65
57.62
13
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+6.71
58.00
14
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+6.77
58.37
15
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+7.07
60.25
16
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+7.18
60.93
17
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+7.46
62.68
18
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+8.00
66.05
19
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+9.90
77.91
20
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+10.05
78.85
21
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+11.66
88.89
22
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+11.68
89.02
23
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+12.82
96.13
24
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+13.61
101.06
25
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+14.23
104.93
26
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+16.56
119.48
27
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+17.86
127.59
28
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+18.09
129.03
29
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+19.20
135.95
30
TURKO Kylee
1993
USA
+19.96
140.70
31
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+20.12
141.70
32
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+20.73
145.50
33
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+23.00
159.67
34
ENGELBREKT Amanda
1996
USA
+23.17
160.73
35
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+23.31
161.61
36
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+24.79
170.84
37
SMITH Willow
1994
USA
+27.69
188.94
38
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+30.09
203.92
39
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+30.61
207.17
40
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+31.27
211.29
41
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+38.55
256.72
42
UDOLF Samantha
1993
USA
+48.05
316.02
43
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+1:17.26
498.33
44
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+1:36.59
618.97
Did not finish 2nd run
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
Did not finish 1st run
COCHRANE Czari
1996
USA
WHATLEY Eliza
1994
USA
LEAVENS Molly
1997
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run