official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
1:27.21
16.49
2
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+1.09
25.49
3
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.20
26.40
4
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.36
27.72
5
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.73
30.77
6
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+1.84
31.68
7
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+1.86
31.85
8
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.37
36.06
9
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+2.49
37.05
10
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+2.69
38.70
11
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.80
39.61
12
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.86
40.10
13
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.92
40.60
14
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+2.97
41.01
15
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.01
41.34
16
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+3.11
42.17
16
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.11
42.17
18
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.69
46.95
19
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.96
49.18
20
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+4.26
51.66
21
BERLACK Ronnie
1994
USA
+4.93
57.19
22
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+5.28
60.08
23
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+5.32
60.41
24
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+5.35
60.66
25
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+6.03
66.27
26
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+6.17
67.43
27
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+8.00
82.54
28
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+8.15
83.78
29
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+8.65
87.90
30
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+9.03
91.04
31
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+9.48
94.76
32
HAWKINS Liam
1997
CAN
+9.96
98.72
33
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+10.53
103.42
34
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+10.94
106.81
35
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+11.99
115.48
36
BERENDT Tristan
1997
CAN
+12.03
115.81
37
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
+12.78
122.00
38
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
+12.89
122.91
39
BERNARD Simon
1998
CAN
+13.37
126.87
40
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+13.39
127.04
41
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
+13.46
127.61
42
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+13.60
128.77
43
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+15.39
143.55
44
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
+15.40
143.63
45
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+15.45
144.04
46
WILSON Matthew
1997
CAN
+17.55
161.38
47
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
+17.65
162.21
48
FOUAD Luke
1998
CAN
+17.86
163.94
49
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+18.42
168.56
50
CHORLTON Oliver
1997
CAN
+19.54
177.81
51
NAISH Liam
1997
CAN
+20.33
184.33
52
WAJDA Ben
1996
GBR
+21.17
191.27
53
OSBORNE Andrew
1996
USA
+21.36
192.84
54
NYDEGGER Shawn
1998
CAN
+22.11
199.03
55
MACNAUGHT Iain
1998
CAN
+29.58
260.70
56
TATSUZUKI Sho
1998
JPN
+31.94
280.18
57
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
+32.75
286.87
58
HASHIMOTO Yoshiaki
1998
JPN
+56.31
481.38
Did not finish 2nd run
GILCHRIST Liam
1998
CAN
GOURLEY Mitch
1991
AUS
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
CARPENTER Tate
1998
CAN
ANDERSON Cole
1997
CAN
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
HARDER William
1996
USA
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
SOROKIN Jack
1997
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
MILLS Aidan
1997
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
HALL Max
1995
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REININGER C Reid
1997
USA
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
GEE Griffin
1997
CAN
WOODS Evan
1998
CAN
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
MARTIN Riley
1997
CAN
OLAFSON Jonas
1997
CAN
MADDISON Andreas
1996
CAN
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
STARNINO Kale
1998
CAN
ARMSTRONG Harrison
1997
CAN
BEATTIE Jamis
1997
CAN
WITTSTOCK Keelan
1997
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
SMITH Mitch
1997
CAN
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run