official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
1:59.11
10.21
2
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.29
12.60
3
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+0.33
12.93
4
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.17
19.84
5
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.38
21.56
6
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.55
22.96
7
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+2.23
28.56
8
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.37
29.71
9
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+2.45
30.37
10
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+2.52
30.94
11
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.96
34.56
12
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.03
35.14
13
HALL Max
1995
USA
+3.35
37.77
14
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+3.54
39.34
15
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.65
40.24
16
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+3.73
40.90
17
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.15
44.35
18
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.34
45.92
19
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.36
46.08
20
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+5.03
51.60
21
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+5.09
52.09
22
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+5.51
55.54
23
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+6.89
66.90
24
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+7.24
69.78
25
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+7.81
74.47
26
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+8.61
81.05
27
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+9.53
88.62
27
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+9.53
88.62
29
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+9.67
89.77
30
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+9.70
90.02
31
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
+9.77
90.59
32
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+9.94
91.99
33
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+10.12
93.47
33
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+10.12
93.47
35
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+10.24
94.46
36
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+11.31
103.27
37
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+11.48
104.66
38
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+11.60
105.65
39
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+11.98
108.78
40
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+12.07
109.52
41
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+12.15
110.18
42
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+12.48
112.89
43
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+12.58
113.71
44
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+12.62
114.04
45
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+12.72
114.87
46
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+12.94
116.68
47
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+13.07
117.75
48
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+13.17
118.57
49
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+13.23
119.06
50
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+13.24
119.14
51
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
+13.46
120.95
52
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+13.74
123.26
53
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
+15.39
136.83
54
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+15.57
138.32
55
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
+17.30
152.55
56
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+17.35
152.96
57
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+17.52
154.36
58
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
+17.81
156.75
59
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
+18.28
160.61
60
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
+18.81
164.97
61
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+19.82
173.28
62
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
IRL
+22.07
191.80
63
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
+22.82
197.97
64
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+24.91
215.16
65
LOCKE Scott
1999
CAN
+28.73
246.59
66
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+32.36
276.46
Did not finish 2nd run
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
HUDON Nicolas
1999
CAN
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Clemens
1999
GER
FILIPOVIC Nikola
1999
CAN
FORSSANDER John
1999
CAN
DODS Logan
1999
CAN
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
PERIZZOLO Marco
1998
CAN
TIESSEN Jacques
1999
CAN
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
DESAUTELS Philippe
1999
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run