official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
1:52.82
34.45
2
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.69
39.89
3
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+0.91
41.63
4
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.21
44.00
5
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.33
44.94
6
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+1.78
48.49
7
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+1.90
49.44
8
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+1.96
49.91
9
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
+1.99
50.15
10
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+2.56
54.65
11
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+2.69
55.67
12
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+2.87
57.09
13
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+3.15
59.30
14
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+3.23
59.93
15
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.31
60.56
16
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+3.36
60.96
17
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+3.52
62.22
18
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.55
62.45
19
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+3.60
62.85
20
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+3.77
64.19
21
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+4.02
66.16
22
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+4.30
68.37
23
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+4.34
68.69
24
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.52
70.11
25
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+4.55
70.34
26
FERRI James
1996
USA
+4.59
70.66
27
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+4.63
70.97
28
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+5.09
74.60
29
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+5.84
80.52
30
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+6.01
81.86
31
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+6.21
83.44
31
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+6.21
83.44
33
SCOTT Parker
1995
USA
+6.89
88.80
34
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+6.92
89.04
35
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+6.98
89.51
36
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+7.04
89.99
37
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+7.34
92.35
38
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
+7.47
93.38
39
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+8.00
97.56
40
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+9.17
106.79
41
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+9.79
111.68
42
LASH Max
1996
USA
+9.80
111.76
43
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+10.04
113.65
44
VOGEL Colin
1996
USA
+10.11
114.20
45
UNDERKOFFLER Lucas
1996
GBR
+10.13
114.36
46
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
+10.24
115.23
47
WORMHOUDT Tyler
1995
USA
+10.32
115.86
48
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+11.86
128.01
49
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+13.34
139.68
50
DAMBERG Niklas
1996
USA
+14.68
150.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASTER Campbell
1996
AUS
HARDER William
1996
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
BOGDEN Scott
1995
CAN
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run