official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
1:34.83
12.51
2
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.23
20.55
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.85
24.61
4
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+2.54
29.12
5
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+3.37
34.54
6
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+4.34
40.88
7
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
+4.57
42.39
8
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+4.74
43.50
9
CAMPBELL Shannon
1991
CAN
+4.85
44.22
10
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+5.15
46.18
11
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+5.23
46.70
12
VISCONTI Allison
1992
USA
+5.24
46.77
13
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+5.69
49.71
14
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+5.76
50.17
15
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+5.97
51.54
16
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
+6.00
51.74
17
SHAW Kara
1991
USA
+6.20
53.05
18
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+6.42
54.48
19
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+6.44
54.61
20
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
+6.48
54.88
21
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+6.49
54.94
22
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
+6.92
57.75
23
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+7.81
63.57
24
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+8.30
66.78
25
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+9.04
71.61
26
ZELIFF Caite
1994
USA
+9.75
76.26
27
ZIEBELL Brittney
1992
USA
+9.82
76.71
28
CUTTING Katie
1991
USA
+10.92
83.91
29
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
+11.12
85.21
30
FITZPATRICK Katie
1992
USA
+11.15
85.41
31
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
+11.90
90.31
32
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+11.97
90.77
33
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+12.50
94.24
34
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+13.23
99.01
35
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+13.38
99.99
36
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+14.16
105.09
37
UDOLF Samantha
1993
USA
+14.48
107.18
38
BURGART Taylor
1993
USA
+14.83
109.47
39
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+16.27
118.88
40
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+16.74
121.96
41
BENJAMIN Katie
1994
USA
+18.29
132.09
42
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+19.08
137.26
43
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+19.40
139.35
44
CONROY Shannon
1991
USA
+19.73
141.51
45
HARLAN Merritt
1994
USA
+20.27
145.04
46
SOLOMON Michelle
1992
USA
+37.66
258.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run