official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:15.68
6.00
2
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.98
15.32
3
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.18
17.23
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.28
18.18
5
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.34
18.75
6
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.38
19.13
7
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.42
19.51
8
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.53
20.56
9
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.74
22.55
10
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.81
23.22
11
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+2.03
25.31
12
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.09
25.88
13
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.18
26.74
14
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.45
29.31
15
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+2.57
30.45
16
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.71
31.78
17
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.83
32.92
18
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.02
34.73
19
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+3.62
40.44
20
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+3.64
40.63
21
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.80
42.15
22
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+4.12
45.20
23
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+4.54
49.19
24
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+4.84
52.05
25
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+4.91
52.71
26
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+5.02
53.76
27
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+5.39
57.28
28
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+5.58
59.09
29
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+5.93
62.42
30
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+6.10
64.03
31
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+6.15
64.51
32
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.57
68.51
33
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+7.26
75.07
34
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+8.37
85.63
35
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+8.48
86.68
36
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+9.41
95.52
37
FERRI James
1996
USA
+10.33
104.28
38
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+15.46
153.08
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
SMITH Mitch
1997
CAN
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run