official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
2:05.62
12.26
2
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.48
15.66
3
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.72
17.36
4
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+0.73
17.43
5
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+0.90
18.64
6
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.97
19.13
7
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.38
22.04
8
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.40
22.18
9
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.41
22.25
10
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+1.59
23.52
11
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+1.64
23.88
12
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+1.87
25.51
13
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+2.09
27.07
13
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+2.09
27.07
15
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+2.20
27.85
16
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.58
30.54
17
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+2.93
33.02
18
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+3.01
33.59
19
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.02
33.66
20
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+3.09
34.15
20
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3.09
34.15
22
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.14
34.51
23
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.27
35.43
24
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+3.55
37.41
24
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+3.55
37.41
26
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.73
38.69
27
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.93
40.10
28
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+3.98
40.46
29
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+4.94
47.26
30
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+5.28
49.67
31
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+5.60
51.94
32
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+5.66
52.36
33
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+5.80
53.35
34
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+5.81
53.42
35
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+5.86
53.78
36
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+5.87
53.85
37
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.65
59.37
38
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+6.91
61.22
39
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+7.23
63.48
40
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+7.25
63.63
41
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+7.44
64.97
42
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+7.52
65.54
43
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+7.82
67.66
44
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+7.83
67.73
45
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+7.95
68.58
46
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+8.27
70.85
47
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+8.50
72.48
48
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+8.90
75.32
49
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+9.07
76.52
50
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+9.24
77.72
51
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+9.70
80.98
52
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+9.81
81.76
53
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+10.31
85.30
54
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+10.43
86.16
55
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+10.86
89.20
56
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+10.96
89.91
57
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
+11.65
94.80
58
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
+11.70
95.15
59
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+12.19
98.62
60
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+12.49
100.75
61
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+12.68
102.10
62
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
+15.53
122.29
63
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+15.84
124.48
64
KIDD David
1996
USA
+15.92
125.05
65
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+16.22
127.18
66
POPE T J
1996
USA
+16.62
130.01
67
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
+16.78
131.14
68
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+16.79
131.21
69
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
+21.25
162.81
70
WALSH Thomas
1995
USA
+21.49
164.51
71
FOSTER Owen
1996
USA
+22.59
172.31
72
BUNN Sam
1996
USA
+24.00
182.30
73
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
+25.57
193.42
74
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
+25.93
195.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAHLBERG Alec
1993
USA
SCHAIBLE MURPHY John Michael
1995
MEX
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
NOBLE Carl
1994
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
Disqualified 1st run