official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
1:23.23
25.99
2
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+0.61
30.53
3
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+0.88
32.55
4
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+1.20
34.93
5
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+1.37
36.20
6
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+1.42
36.57
7
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+1.45
36.79
8
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.59
37.83
9
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+1.90
40.14
10
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.34
43.42
11
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.54
44.91
12
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.75
46.48
13
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.76
46.55
14
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.39
51.24
15
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+3.48
51.91
16
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+3.53
52.29
17
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+3.89
54.97
18
WONNACOTT Benjamin
1995
CAN
+3.96
55.49
19
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+4.39
58.69
20
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+4.46
59.21
21
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+4.97
63.01
22
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+5.49
66.89
23
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+5.52
67.11
24
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+5.83
69.42
25
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.02
70.83
26
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+6.56
74.86
27
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+6.94
77.69
28
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+7.83
84.32
29
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+9.07
93.55
30
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+9.20
94.52
31
SCOTT Parker
1995
USA
+9.28
95.12
32
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+9.36
95.71
33
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+9.99
100.41
34
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+10.08
101.08
35
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+10.65
105.32
36
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+10.92
107.34
37
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+11.26
109.87
38
HANAMAN Eric
1994
USA
+11.27
109.94
39
BALIN Trent
1996
USA
+12.79
121.27
40
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+13.35
125.44
41
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+13.36
125.51
42
EVANS Conner
1994
USA
+14.22
131.92
43
FITZPATRICK Chris
1995
USA
+14.99
137.65
44
THOMSON Ben
1996
CAN
+15.24
139.52
45
REYNOLDS Carter
1996
USA
+16.22
146.82
46
NOBLE Carl
1994
USA
+16.83
151.36
47
LORICO-RAPPA Marco
1994
USA
+18.19
161.49
48
SABIN Nick
1996
USA
+18.91
166.86
49
NILSSON Brady
1995
USA
+20.39
177.88
50
NILSSON Brett
1995
USA
+21.42
185.55
51
DOSHIER Holland
1996
USA
+22.21
191.44
52
ELLIOT Nigel
1995
USA
+22.74
195.39
53
WARD Nicholas
1994
USA
+24.16
205.96
54
ENGLAND Nicolas
1996
USA
+24.40
207.75
55
STENCEL Matthew
1996
USA
+24.98
212.07
56
RICHARDSON Jack
1996
USA
+25.93
219.15
57
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+27.34
229.65
58
PROPER Mikael
1996
USA
+28.93
241.50
59
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+31.08
257.51
60
BREUER Joseph
1995
USA
+32.98
271.67
61
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+35.42
289.84
Did not finish 2nd run
TASEVAC Aydin
1995
USA
BALLINGER Billy
1996
USA
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
MONFORTE Nicolo
1995
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAVERUK Casey
1996
USA
ALBRECHT George
1994
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
POPE T J
1996
USA
SCHOENFELD Ryan
1994
USA
ELKUS Henry
1995
USA
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
DERYK Jack
1995
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
ANDERSON Payton
1996
USA
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
STONE Mitchell
1996
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
SUMMERFIELD Garrett
1995
USA
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
PADAN Harrison
1995
USA
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
GILLESPIE Mike
1996
CAN
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run