official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
2:23.52
7.18
2
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.26
8.96
3
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.79
12.57
4
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.03
14.21
5
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.23
15.58
6
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.40
16.74
7
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.41
16.81
8
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+2.00
20.84
9
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.08
21.38
10
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.12
21.66
11
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+2.19
22.13
12
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+2.37
23.36
13
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.55
24.59
14
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.84
26.57
15
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.89
26.91
16
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+2.99
27.60
17
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+3.02
27.80
18
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+3.10
28.35
19
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.17
28.83
20
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+3.35
30.05
21
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+3.61
31.83
22
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.99
34.42
23
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.04
34.77
24
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.64
38.86
25
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+4.65
38.93
26
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+5.03
41.53
27
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+5.22
42.82
28
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+5.39
43.98
29
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+5.46
44.46
30
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+6.57
52.04
31
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+6.75
53.27
32
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+7.01
55.05
33
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+7.29
56.96
34
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+7.36
57.44
35
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+8.36
64.26
36
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+8.47
65.02
37
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+8.80
67.27
38
HALL Max
1995
USA
+9.23
70.21
39
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+9.68
73.28
Did not finish 2nd run
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
MARNO Max
1991
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
LEBEL James
1996
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
FRISK David
1997
SWE
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
Did not finish 1st run
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run