official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
1:36.17
38.24
2
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.89
50.23
2
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+1.89
50.23
4
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.12
58.03
5
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.66
61.46
6
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.68
61.58
7
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+3.99
63.55
7
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+3.99
63.55
9
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+4.32
65.64
10
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+4.62
67.54
11
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+4.69
67.99
12
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.46
72.87
13
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.90
75.66
14
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+6.21
77.63
15
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+6.38
78.71
16
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+8.37
91.33
17
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.16
96.34
18
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+9.66
99.51
19
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
+10.53
105.03
20
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+11.15
108.96
21
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
+12.22
115.75
22
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+12.37
116.70
23
LAZZARIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
+13.60
124.50
24
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+13.74
125.39
25
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
+14.07
127.49
26
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+15.20
134.65
27
DEL MAESTRO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+15.54
136.81
28
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+16.62
143.66
29
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+17.76
150.89
30
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
+18.23
153.87
31
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+18.78
157.36
32
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
+18.89
158.06
33
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+20.47
168.08
34
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
+21.70
175.88
35
PUJATTI Enrico
1996
ITA
+22.20
179.05
Did not finish 2nd run
MAZZOLINI Nicola
1996
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
VIANELLO Sebastiano
1996
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
DELLA MEA Christian
1993
ITA
GUMIRATO Mattia
1993
ITA
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
BRISOTTO Marco
1993
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARSEU Lorenzo
1994
ITA
SCHERLING Luca
1996
ITA
MAGONI Nicolas
1996
ITA
DI FAZIO Francesco
1996
ITA
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
POLESE SERAFINI Matteo
1996
ITA
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
GALUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
AIUTI Giacomo
1995
ITA
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run