official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
2:25.97
54.46
2
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+0.34
56.49
3
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+0.84
59.47
4
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+1.15
61.31
5
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+1.20
61.61
6
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+1.43
62.98
7
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.44
63.04
8
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
+1.73
64.77
9
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+1.91
65.84
9
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+1.91
65.84
11
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+2.18
67.45
12
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.29
68.11
13
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+2.31
68.23
14
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+2.37
68.59
15
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+2.39
68.70
16
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+2.71
70.61
17
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+3.17
73.35
18
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+3.32
74.25
19
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
+3.50
75.32
20
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
+3.60
75.92
21
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+3.65
76.21
22
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+3.66
76.27
23
DE BIASIO Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.85
77.41
24
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.86
77.47
25
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.63
82.06
26
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+4.70
82.47
27
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
+4.79
83.01
27
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.79
83.01
29
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+4.97
84.08
30
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+5.12
84.98
31
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+5.28
85.93
32
BITTNER Dominik
1996
GER
+5.43
86.82
33
BELOUSOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+5.66
88.19
34
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+5.96
89.98
35
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+6.66
94.15
36
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.00
96.18
37
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
+7.08
96.66
38
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+7.16
97.13
39
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+7.23
97.55
40
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+7.31
98.03
41
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+7.59
99.70
42
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+8.08
102.62
43
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+8.09
102.68
44
DI FAZIO Francesco
1996
ITA
+8.11
102.80
45
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
+8.25
103.63
46
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+8.38
104.41
47
BLAQUIER Santiago Segundo
1995
ARG
+8.89
107.45
48
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+9.70
112.27
49
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+9.71
112.33
50
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.77
112.69
51
PASSARETTI Andrea
1994
ITA
+9.95
113.76
52
TERSIGNI Pietro
1995
ITA
+10.13
114.84
53
SEIFERT Marco
1994
ITA
+10.60
117.64
54
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
+10.65
117.94
55
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
+10.84
119.07
56
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
+11.04
120.26
57
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
+11.31
121.87
58
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
+11.67
124.01
59
HOMAN Zan
1996
SLO
+11.68
124.07
60
SPAMPATTI Pietro
1995
ITA
+11.83
124.97
61
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
+12.01
126.04
62
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+12.19
127.11
63
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
+12.66
129.92
64
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+13.18
133.01
65
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+13.20
133.13
66
FOSSEN Ivano
1995
ITA
+13.50
134.92
67
PICCOLIN Davide
1996
ITA
+13.66
135.88
68
NADALET Piero
1993
ITA
+13.82
136.83
69
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
+14.28
139.57
70
PECERE Alberto
1995
ITA
+15.48
146.72
71
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+15.69
147.97
72
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+16.08
150.30
73
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+16.55
153.10
74
VANZ Mattia
1995
ITA
+16.67
153.82
75
FIABANE Andrea
1996
ITA
+17.07
156.20
76
GIACOMEL Alessio
1995
ITA
+17.15
156.68
77
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+17.38
158.05
78
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+17.88
161.03
79
GARZOTTO Pietro
1995
ITA
+18.33
163.71
80
PADOAN Federico
1992
ITA
+18.60
165.32
81
RONCALI Guido
1996
ITA
+19.13
168.48
82
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+20.11
174.32
83
MALAGOLI Luca
1994
ITA
+20.26
175.21
84
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
+20.45
176.34
85
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
+21.30
181.41
86
ROMAGNA Matthias
1996
ITA
+21.98
185.46
87
SANTI Filippo
1996
ITA
+22.44
188.21
88
PASTRO Gianmarco
1996
ITA
+22.83
190.53
89
MONTAGNER Mattia
1996
ITA
+23.33
193.51
90
PALLANTI Alessio
1995
ITA
+24.55
200.78
91
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
+27.04
215.62
92
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
+35.44
265.69
93
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+47.43
337.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARULLI Corrado
1996
ITA
ROILO Patrick
1996
ITA
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
BORTOLUZZI Matteo
1996
ITA
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
PACI Alessandro
1995
ITA
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
GIACOMEL Federico
1995
ITA
POZZEBON Omar
1995
ITA
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
MENEGHINI Marco
1993
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
ZANUSSI Mathias
1995
ITA
ROILO Erik
1993
ITA
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run