official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
1:25.84
14.18
2
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.63
19.46
3
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+0.73
20.30
4
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.35
25.50
5
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.39
25.84
6
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.57
27.35
7
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.58
27.43
8
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.60
27.60
9
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.75
28.86
10
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.82
29.45
11
HALL Max
1995
USA
+1.91
30.20
12
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.02
31.12
13
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.14
32.13
14
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.32
33.64
15
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+2.38
34.14
16
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+2.45
34.73
17
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.59
35.90
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+2.64
36.32
19
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.89
38.42
20
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.22
41.19
21
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+3.37
42.45
22
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+3.42
42.87
23
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+3.55
43.96
24
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+3.68
45.05
25
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.84
46.39
26
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+3.98
47.56
26
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+3.98
47.56
28
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.60
52.76
29
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+4.70
53.60
30
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+5.99
64.42
31
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+6.22
66.35
32
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
+6.62
69.71
33
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+6.64
69.87
34
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+6.69
70.29
35
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+7.05
73.31
36
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+7.47
76.84
37
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+7.76
79.27
38
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+8.02
81.45
39
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+8.11
82.20
40
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+8.56
85.98
41
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+8.69
87.07
42
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+8.85
88.41
43
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+9.60
94.70
44
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+9.63
94.95
45
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+10.79
104.68
46
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+11.17
107.87
47
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+12.14
116.01
48
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+12.87
122.13
49
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+13.12
124.23
50
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+13.59
128.17
51
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+14.27
133.87
52
LEBEL James
1996
USA
+14.47
135.55
53
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+14.48
135.63
54
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+15.06
140.50
55
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+15.47
143.94
56
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
+16.04
148.72
57
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+16.06
148.89
58
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+16.57
153.16
59
RICH Jackson
1998
NZL
+19.03
173.80
60
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+19.70
179.42
61
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+1:05.96
567.43
Did not finish 2nd run
ZIONTZ Max
1998
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run