official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
1:41.34
12.62
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.70
17.59
3
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.22
21.29
4
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.25
21.50
5
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.28
21.71
6
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.63
24.20
7
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+1.72
24.84
8
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+2.04
27.11
9
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.05
27.18
9
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.05
27.18
11
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.08
27.40
12
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.15
27.90
13
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.20
28.25
14
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.35
29.32
15
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.37
29.46
16
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.46
30.10
17
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.67
31.59
18
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.81
32.58
19
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.82
32.66
20
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.90
33.22
21
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.96
33.65
22
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+3.11
34.72
23
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+3.33
36.28
24
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.61
38.27
25
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+3.77
39.41
26
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+4.65
45.66
27
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+5.23
49.78
28
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+5.28
50.13
29
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+5.34
50.56
30
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.88
54.40
31
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+6.29
57.31
32
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+6.65
59.87
33
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+6.86
61.36
34
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+6.99
62.28
35
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+7.08
62.92
36
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+7.33
64.70
37
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+7.55
66.26
38
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.89
68.68
39
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+8.17
70.67
40
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+8.21
70.95
40
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+8.21
70.95
42
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+8.34
71.87
43
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+8.66
74.15
44
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+8.76
74.86
45
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+8.82
75.28
46
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+8.96
76.28
47
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+9.45
79.76
48
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+9.60
80.83
49
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+10.00
83.67
50
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+10.02
83.81
51
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+10.56
87.65
52
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+10.59
87.86
53
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+10.71
88.71
54
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+10.85
89.71
55
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+11.09
91.41
56
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+11.37
93.40
57
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+11.41
93.69
58
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+11.63
95.25
59
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+12.87
104.06
60
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+13.21
106.47
61
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+14.61
116.42
62
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+15.62
123.60
63
PARTINGER Fabian
1999
AUT
+15.92
125.73
64
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+16.83
132.19
65
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+17.52
137.10
66
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+17.96
140.22
67
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+18.36
143.06
68
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+19.61
151.95
69
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+21.54
165.66
70
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+21.83
167.72
71
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
+22.70
173.90
72
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+23.89
182.35
73
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+25.91
196.71
74
SHURDHAJ Faton
1997
KOS
+27.92
210.99
Did not finish 2nd run
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA