official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
1:28.11
39.11
2
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.03
39.32
3
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+0.22
40.66
4
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+0.77
44.53
5
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+2.57
57.19
6
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+2.96
59.94
7
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+3.14
61.21
8
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+3.22
61.77
9
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+3.23
61.84
10
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.48
70.63
11
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.71
72.25
12
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+4.95
73.94
13
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+5.06
74.72
14
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+5.27
76.19
15
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+5.28
76.26
16
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+5.33
76.62
16
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+5.33
76.62
18
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.75
79.57
19
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.82
80.06
20
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.84
80.20
21
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+5.91
80.70
22
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.32
83.58
23
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+6.39
84.07
24
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+6.91
87.73
25
ZOESCHG Patrik
1996
ITA
+6.93
87.87
26
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+7.26
90.20
27
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
+7.41
91.25
28
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+7.92
94.84
29
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+8.27
97.30
30
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+8.60
99.63
31
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+9.19
103.78
32
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+9.27
104.34
33
CUCCHINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+12.52
127.21
34
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+13.49
134.03
35
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
+13.52
134.25
36
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+13.55
134.46
37
ALIC Hidajet
1997
BIH
+13.84
136.50
38
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+14.29
139.66
39
BRIGNONE Edoardo
1997
ITA
+21.39
189.62
40
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+21.42
189.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
RAFFIN Andrea
1994
ITA
GUNSCH Yanich
1997
ITA
GOLLER Daniel
1997
ITA
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
DULCZEWSKI Antoni
1997
POL
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
WATSCHINGER Gregor
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
PEINTNER Morris
1997
ITA
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run