official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
2:03.14
6.00
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.03
13.44
3
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.20
14.67
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.05
28.04
5
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+3.09
28.33
6
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.42
30.72
7
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+3.52
31.44
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.60
32.02
9
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.68
32.60
10
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.69
32.67
11
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.88
34.04
11
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+3.88
34.04
13
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.95
34.55
14
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+4.04
35.20
15
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+4.06
35.34
16
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.22
36.50
17
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+4.30
37.08
18
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+4.36
37.51
18
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+4.36
37.51
20
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+4.38
37.66
21
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+4.48
38.38
22
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.66
39.68
22
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.66
39.68
24
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+4.70
39.97
25
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+4.71
40.04
26
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+4.89
41.34
27
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+5.08
42.72
28
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+5.18
43.44
29
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+6.00
49.37
30
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+6.20
50.81
31
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+7.15
57.68
32
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+7.28
58.62
33
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+7.51
60.28
34
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+7.66
61.36
35
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+7.67
61.44
36
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+7.97
63.60
37
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+8.11
64.62
38
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+8.25
65.63
39
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+8.41
66.78
40
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+8.46
67.15
41
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+8.51
67.51
42
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+8.57
67.94
43
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+8.91
70.40
44
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+8.94
70.61
45
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+9.11
71.84
46
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+9.55
75.02
47
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+9.83
77.05
48
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+9.87
77.34
49
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+10.26
80.15
50
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+10.38
81.02
51
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+10.48
81.74
52
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+10.51
81.96
53
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+10.54
82.18
54
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+10.77
83.84
55
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+10.78
83.91
56
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+11.10
86.23
57
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+12.16
93.89
58
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+12.40
95.62
59
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+12.51
96.42
60
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+12.96
99.67
61
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+13.08
100.54
62
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+13.94
106.75
63
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+14.37
109.86
64
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+14.68
112.10
65
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+15.02
114.56
66
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+15.92
121.06
67
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+16.17
122.87
68
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+16.27
123.59
69
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+16.77
127.21
70
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
+17.39
131.69
71
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+18.30
138.26
72
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+18.34
138.55
73
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+20.75
155.97
74
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
+21.79
163.49
75
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+22.11
165.80
76
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+22.32
167.32
77
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+22.75
170.43
78
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+23.19
173.61
79
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+24.47
182.86
80
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+25.47
190.09
81
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+25.81
192.54
82
RUNARSSON Jon Eli
1995
ISL
+26.36
196.52
83
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+28.69
213.36
84
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+29.02
215.74
85
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+35.12
259.83
86
CHAKER Michael
1996
LIB
+46.05
338.83
87
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+46.24
340.20
88
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+58.18
426.50
89
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+1:25.00
620.34
Did not finish 2nd run
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
GRAMPA Pedro
1995
ARG
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
KETTERER David
1993
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASTERMANS Ben
1995
LUX
CHAMOUN Dani
1993
LIB
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
ALATTYANI Adam
1996
HUN
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run