official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
2:39.11
0.00
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+1.13
6.96
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.64
10.10
4
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.74
10.72
5
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.75
10.78
6
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.78
10.96
7
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+1.86
11.46
8
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.98
12.20
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.11
13.00
10
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.14
13.18
11
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+2.19
13.49
12
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+2.27
13.98
12
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.27
13.98
14
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.47
15.21
15
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.49
15.34
16
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+2.52
15.52
17
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.67
16.45
18
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.72
16.75
19
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.81
17.31
20
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+2.82
17.37
21
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.84
17.49
22
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+2.86
17.62
23
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.87
17.68
23
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.87
17.68
25
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.02
18.60
26
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+3.08
18.97
27
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+3.12
19.22
28
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.64
22.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
READ Erik
1991
CAN
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO