official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:56.83
10.89
2
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.17
19.80
3
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.54
22.62
4
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+1.68
23.69
5
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.71
23.92
6
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.91
25.44
7
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+2.18
27.50
8
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.23
27.88
9
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.42
29.33
10
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.42
36.94
11
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+3.44
37.10
12
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.49
37.48
13
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.57
38.09
14
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.68
38.92
15
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+3.75
39.46
16
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.81
39.91
17
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.84
40.14
18
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.89
40.52
19
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.93
40.83
20
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+4.00
41.36
21
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+4.01
41.44
22
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+4.08
41.97
23
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.54
45.48
24
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.59
45.86
25
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+4.64
46.24
26
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+5.11
49.82
27
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.18
50.35
28
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+5.42
52.18
29
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+6.06
57.05
30
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+6.33
59.11
31
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+6.45
60.03
32
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+6.48
60.25
33
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+6.49
60.33
34
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+7.26
66.20
35
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+7.40
67.26
36
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+7.43
67.49
37
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
+7.82
70.46
38
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+7.85
70.69
39
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+8.30
74.12
40
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+8.52
75.79
41
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+9.27
81.51
42
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+9.31
81.81
43
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+9.34
82.04
44
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+10.02
87.22
45
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+12.24
104.13
46
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+12.98
109.77
47
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
+13.39
112.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
CLEASON James
1993
USA
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run