official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STANG Nick
1990
USA
1:51.89
43.02
1
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
1:51.89
43.02
3
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+0.50
45.75
4
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+2.69
57.69
5
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+2.71
57.79
6
GORES Grady
1993
USA
+3.33
61.17
7
POST Jack
1995
USA
+3.51
62.16
8
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+3.88
64.17
9
DAMBERG Niklas
1996
USA
+3.97
64.66
10
LINDY Taylor
1995
USA
+4.55
67.83
11
ANKENY Teddy
1996
USA
+4.87
69.57
12
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+4.92
69.84
13
MIDTHUN Lars
1994
USA
+5.13
70.99
14
STRUYK Griffin
1995
USA
+5.83
74.80
15
SIDDALL Stephen
1994
USA
+5.99
75.68
16
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+6.13
76.44
17
VOGEL Colin
1996
USA
+6.22
76.93
18
HOFFMAN Matthew
1992
USA
+6.58
78.89
19
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+6.60
79.00
20
KOSECK Kyle
1995
USA
+6.94
80.86
21
LEDDY Robert
1994
USA
+7.00
81.18
22
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
+7.10
81.73
23
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+7.17
82.11
24
DEROCHER Alex
1995
USA
+7.59
84.40
25
FLEMING James
1993
USA
+7.60
84.45
25
DOCTER Joseph
1993
USA
+7.60
84.45
27
NGUYEN Vy
1996
USA
+7.82
85.65
28
CERNY Mack
1996
USA
+7.85
85.82
29
MASCIOPINTO Joe
1990
USA
+7.94
86.31
30
SEELOS Samuel
1993
USA
+8.18
87.62
31
BARTLEY Nathan
1996
USA
+8.22
87.83
32
BORK Skylar
1994
USA
+8.28
88.16
33
KENNEDY Raymond
1994
USA
+8.38
88.71
34
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+8.50
89.36
35
ALLISON Jake
1994
USA
+8.62
90.01
36
BORASH Matthew
1996
USA
+9.15
92.90
37
HAAS Spencer
1994
USA
+9.54
95.03
38
ZUCCO Michael
1995
USA
+9.80
96.45
39
ALEXANDER Dane
1995
USA
+10.27
99.01
40
ARNESON Tommy
1996
USA
+10.47
100.10
41
RAEDEKE Will
1995
USA
+10.48
100.15
42
LANE Nicholas
1993
USA
+10.52
100.37
43
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+10.67
101.19
44
WANING Thomas
1995
USA
+10.97
102.83
45
BRUCE Riley
1994
USA
+10.98
102.88
46
MCINTOSH Alex
1995
USA
+11.11
103.59
47
LANDA Jonathan
1996
USA
+12.61
111.77
48
STEFELY Matthew
1993
USA
+12.71
112.31
49
HONAKER Noah
1995
USA
+13.43
116.24
50
JOHNSON Luke
1996
USA
+13.67
117.55
51
BREMER Grant
1996
USA
+14.03
119.51
52
KENNEDY Oliver
1996
USA
+14.09
119.84
53
BRUNKER William
1994
USA
+14.23
120.60
54
BELDIN Johnathan
1996
USA
+14.62
122.73
55
THICKENS Jonathan
1996
USA
+14.77
123.54
56
KOLLIAS Nicholas
1992
USA
+16.50
132.97
57
DRITZ Jack
1995
USA
+17.47
138.26
58
PRANCKH Max
1995
USA
+17.72
139.63
59
LARSON Dylan
1996
USA
+18.60
144.42
60
MUSKE Joseph
1995
USA
+19.31
148.29
61
FLACK Carter
1995
USA
+20.39
154.18
62
FOSLIEN Nels
1994
USA
+20.50
154.78
63
CARLSON Brock
1995
USA
+20.74
156.09
64
PETERSON Steig
1995
USA
+21.59
160.72
65
GOTTLIEB Jeremy
1996
USA
+21.64
161.00
66
LUND Max
1990
USA
+30.76
210.72
67
WLADYKA Thomas
1996
USA
+31.38
214.10
68
ROBINSON Eric
1993
USA
+35.74
237.87
69
JUDD Ben
1996
USA
+37.89
249.59
70
HILBERT Michael
1996
USA
+38.79
254.49
71
SCHNEIDER Eric
1996
USA
+40.52
263.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run