official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:31.00
30.39
2
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+0.88
36.39
3
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.18
45.24
4
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.29
45.99
5
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+2.66
48.51
6
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+3.61
54.99
7
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+4.35
60.03
8
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+4.36
60.10
9
VIEITEZ Marc
1996
AND
+4.80
63.09
10
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+5.32
66.64
11
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
+7.37
80.60
12
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
+7.92
84.35
13
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
+10.07
99.00
14
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+10.22
100.02
15
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
+10.57
102.41
16
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+13.81
124.48
17
PRIETO Ignacio
1996
ESP
+15.00
132.59
18
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+16.10
140.08
19
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
+22.26
182.05
20
LEGIDO LAHOZ Sergio
1977
ESP
+22.39
182.94
21
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+27.46
217.48
22
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+30.05
235.13
23
MENDEZ Sergio
1995
ESP
+31.91
247.80
24
ORDIZ Manuel
1993
ESP
+36.08
276.21
25
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
+52.45
387.74
26
GONZALEZ Diego
1996
ESP
+1:01.77
451.24
Did not finish 2nd run
LOPEZ DOVINA Nicolas
1996
AND
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
GARFIAS Mariano
1995
ESP
SUBIAS Adrian
1996
ESP
VEIGAS Enrique
1995
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
ALVAREZ Felix
1994
ESP
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
Did not finish 1st run
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run