official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
1:34.92
6.00
2
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+0.93
15.60
3
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.47
21.18
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.54
21.90
5
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.72
23.76
6
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.74
23.96
7
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.12
27.89
8
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.21
28.82
8
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.21
28.82
10
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+2.23
29.02
11
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.31
29.85
12
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.42
30.99
13
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+2.77
34.60
14
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.85
35.42
14
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.85
35.42
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.86
35.53
17
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.50
42.14
18
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.90
46.27
19
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.10
48.33
20
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.26
60.31
21
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+5.41
61.86
22
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+5.44
62.17
23
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+5.79
65.78
24
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+6.39
71.97
25
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+7.51
83.54
26
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+7.95
88.08
27
RONCALLO Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
+8.42
92.93
28
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+8.88
97.68
29
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+9.64
105.53
30
CASTRO Mateo
2000
CHI
+11.35
123.18
31
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+11.69
126.69
32
WHEWELL Coli Luan
1999
ARG
+11.81
127.93
33
BOBBIO Felix
1999
ARG
+11.87
128.55
34
LUCAS Tomas
1999
ARG
+11.93
129.17
35
LUQUET Tomas
2000
ARG
+13.27
143.01
36
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+15.36
164.58
37
DOLCE Valentino
1999
ARG
+23.00
243.46
38
MENDEZ Pedro
2000
ARG
+23.48
248.42
39
HABER Francisco
2000
ARG
+30.05
316.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOBIS Mark
2000
ARG
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
HABER Ramiro
1998
ARG
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
Did not start 1st run