official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
1:54.23
15.89
1
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
1:54.23
15.89
3
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.10
16.75
4
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.40
19.32
5
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+0.53
20.44
6
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.54
20.52
6
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.54
20.52
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.56
20.69
9
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+0.63
21.29
10
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+0.66
21.55
11
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+0.93
23.87
11
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.93
23.87
13
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.95
24.04
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.96
24.13
15
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+0.98
24.30
16
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.22
26.36
17
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.23
26.44
18
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.24
26.53
19
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+1.41
27.99
20
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.49
28.67
21
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+1.50
28.76
22
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.56
29.27
23
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.82
31.50
24
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.85
31.76
25
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.89
32.10
26
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.93
32.45
27
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.17
34.51
28
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.32
35.79
28
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.32
35.79
30
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.37
36.22
31
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.45
36.91
32
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+2.48
37.17
33
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.53
37.60
33
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+2.53
37.60
35
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.68
38.88
36
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.69
38.97
37
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.78
39.74
38
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.83
40.17
39
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.92
40.94
40
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.94
41.11
41
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+2.95
41.20
42
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+2.97
41.37
43
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.98
41.46
44
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.99
41.54
45
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+3.10
42.49
46
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.19
43.26
47
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+3.24
43.69
48
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+3.29
44.12
49
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.31
44.29
50
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.34
44.54
51
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.42
45.23
52
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+3.48
45.75
53
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.70
47.63
54
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.96
49.86
55
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+4.09
50.98
56
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+4.10
51.06
57
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.12
51.24
58
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.21
52.01
59
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+4.37
53.38
59
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+4.37
53.38
61
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+4.48
54.32
62
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.62
55.53
63
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+4.78
56.90
64
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+4.97
58.53
65
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+5.12
59.82
66
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+5.36
61.87
67
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+5.77
65.39
68
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+5.83
65.91
69
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+5.96
67.02
70
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+6.01
67.45
71
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+6.27
69.68
71
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+6.27
69.68
73
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+6.46
71.31
74
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.53
71.91
75
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+6.54
72.00
76
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+6.79
74.14
77
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.05
76.37
78
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+7.13
77.06
79
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+7.17
77.40
80
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+7.27
78.26
80
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+7.27
78.26
82
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+7.45
79.80
83
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+7.48
80.06
84
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+8.48
88.64
85
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+8.58
89.50
86
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+9.00
93.10
87
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+9.53
97.65
88
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+11.38
113.52
89
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+12.49
123.04
90
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+13.67
133.17
91
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+13.83
134.54
92
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+17.97
170.06
Did not finish 2nd run
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run